2025 CTABL Pitching Stats

2025 CTABL Pitching Stats

RankPlayerTeamIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
1Mason NeumannPirates73.14103618463403495173.831.619.1016
2Jeremy OssaExpos54.24412384631242756123.101.357.2314
3Rob RolesDiamondbacks518002042672880060.270.6710.9812
4AJ MaggioreChiefs44.2400159422413743062.061.116.8114
5Michael LouchenHornets4218022545542830462114.671.797.6713
6Vinny LoRiccoBlue Jays40.12602145744302936425.242.146.2815
7Tysen BillingsHoss385011021853922260.550.714.0513
8Hunter DombalBlue Jays37.21401953937192339143.581.677.349
9Kyle BarrettBadgers37.13221764428181817023.401.673.2118
10Kyle QuenzerBadgers30.24201342918121334422.781.397.8811
11Doug EvansBadgers28.112012828113729010.751.257.226
12Ronald BlackWombats27.24001392724161927064.121.696.9514
13Aiden McCarthyRoyals26.21301292523161727044.271.607.2117
14Evan ChamberlainChiefs24402871110229000.000.548.4614
15Allen LinaresWombats23.122012218221818210155.451.566.3611
16Matt GarvaisRoyals22.2210102241381216012.521.625.058
17Dylan McMahonExpos21.120094231511516133.651.335.315
18Roger MoyerChiefs21.15008319107726002.321.238.639
19Lawrence GlistaHornets191009119831114021.111.585.164
20Zach SagarDiamondbacks1912010019215915071.841.475.537
21Niall MitchellWombats1901010315151319120114.791.794.4214
22Jason CropleyBlue Jays18.21201032020142511135.382.474.2315
23Devin MurphyPirates18.1010100191912189094.642.043.4815
24Jarel BatistaPirates16000972021162012047.002.505.256
25Michael LukaszewskiRoyals16110761598811053.501.444.8116
26James HallDiamondbacks15.2110842018131112075.992.045.5318
27Anthony GiovenelliHoss15.10107613751817002.322.057.8812
28Anthony AbbiatiHoss15020813168513013.731.206.0713
29Jake NiemczykHoss14210471595149012.502.074.5013
30Justin CironeBadgers130104599165010.541.152.6918
31Danny LearWombats12.20107424231811110810.332.876.3117
32Amillio RobergeExpos11.2211731721171681510.632.955.009
33Bobby WhiteWombats11.11105696299011.261.625.6810
34Jake TarboxChiefs112005174498042.551.455.0916
35Bill RiggieriRoyals1001040732119001.400.8013.303
36Jomar MoralesHornets1001072122110149097.002.606.304
37Jake SkinnerDiamondbacks910136353411112.330.788.562
38Eric RubelmannRoyals8.1010461477714006.052.5912.1011
39Matt JuddWombats8.11003784364052.591.733.4614
40Benny DarrowBadgers810037764810003.501.888.752
41Jaeden RasmusRoyals702043141313970013.003.297.009
42Alex BleicherBlue Jays700038161010232010.002.573.0017
43Jordan EnglishDiamondbacks7000011019000.000.299.002
44Tyler TasheaExpos6.10113568357023.441.808.0314
45Zach RiderHornets5.200036593126014.043.278.085
46Christian SteinerChiefs5.20102856439025.381.5412.129
47Brenden HickeyDiamondbacks5.20002773327024.041.739.4217
48James ConlinHoss51105597124039.803.405.6018
49Dylan BenzExpos50002475021110.001.801.4010
50Christian TorresRoyals50102584440005.602.400.0014
51Matt FuscoRoyals50002475505007.001.407.0017
52Josh SantiagoDiamondbacks51002342128021.401.2011.201
53Hayden HallHornets4.101024476741010.242.686.835
54Ryan SkaffBadgers4.10011231112011.710.983.416
55Jocobi BouchardBlue Jays41001733327005.251.2512.251
56Christian SpuchesBadgers40101833222003.501.253.5013
57Daniel PuentePirates40002045535208.751.758.751
58Tristan GutierrezRoyals40101734424007.001.257.006
59Xavier CarabelloPirates3.20002364354016.563.448.7515
60Andrew GurekovichWombats3.21002052244014.382.818.7518
61Mike DerasmoRoyals3.101022655600211.293.870.002
62Christian MaggioreChiefs30001844430009.332.330.006
63Aiden WoodHornets300023510462029.333.674.674
64Dan SteinerChiefs2.21001603388009.553.6425.4516
65Mason GlickmanBlue Jays2.1000910016000.000.9520.003
66Eryk JonesHornets2.10101322231016.672.383.337
67Dismel HolguinPirates2.100012033200310.000.950.0014
68Sam StergosHoss20001352220007.003.500.0018
69Chase PlourdeBadgers201016485420017.504.007.007
70Dante RobergeExpos200013354301014.003.000.0012
71Xavier MitchellRoyals20001012232007.002.007.0017
72Tyler PulverExpos20001545060000.005.000.007
73Kez DouglasDiamondbacks20011132202007.001.507.004
74Brandon KilfeatherWombats200061610300735.002.000.0015
75Vince CameraDiamondbacks20001121134003.502.5014.007
76Dante BrinkleyRoyals1.3100711003000.000.7716.153
77Angel DeArmasPirates1.200019666400335.008.330.0018
78Joe TurcotteHornets1.20001557111015.835.005.834
79Cam McPeckExpos1.20001224023020.003.3317.504
80Antonio RosaHornets1.20101131122015.834.1711.6713
81Will RestallChiefs1.101015355520331.827.2712.731
82Howard RebhunBlue Jays1000500011000.001.007.001
83Eric CorehouseRoyals1000300000000.000.000.001
84Mike LevesqueBadgers1100000000000.000.000.0018
85Gavin CaseyExpos1000823021000.004.007.006
86Jordan DeckerHoss1000712120017.003.000.0016
87Brad BouchardHornets10009242100014.003.000.006
88Mike BessetteExpos0.2000103844200140.0035.0070.0014
89Collin LawrenceDiamondbacks0.2010128771002245.0045.000.008
90Tyler RepoliChiefs0.1001100001000.000.0070.0013
91Mike BelleroseHornets0.1000310011000.0020.0070.0010
92KC CaroneExpos0.100040023100140.0030.0070.0013
93Matthew CarelloExpos0.10108171200270.0030.000.007