GHIBL 2018 Batting

GHIBL 2018 Batting

RankPlayerTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOAVGOBPG
1Kevin PutkonenRoyals256108220090000.4000.55910
2Matt McCluskeyRoyals3000000000010.0000.0001
3Tyler KapushinskiHornets17220000000030.1180.1187
4Eric FischlRockies7444000000020.5710.5713
5Christian BarryRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
6Shane MarrenDevils4100000000000.0000.0002
7Ryan MarioniHornets7110000100020.1430.1434
8Steve HarrisonHoss7441101021000.5710.7003
9Jose RiveraRoyals13110000102070.0770.2005
10Justin AudoinWombats15043100020070.2670.3539
11Tyler GibbsRockies6111100210030.1670.2862
12Will CampbellExpos(2018)5000000000040.0000.0004
13Zach HubenyChiefs2000000000010.0000.0001
14Tim GelzinisHoss6020200000010.3330.3333
15Nate OwenRoyals6000000000060.0000.0002
16Joe SzerejkoHornets2000000000020.0000.0001
17Francisco AlvaradoHornets1100000010100.0000.3331
18Joe RispoliHoss2000000000010.0000.0001
19Steve PinoHoss1000000000010.0000.0003
20Todd EulianoRoyals5130000010000.6000.6672
21Mike CooksonRoyals5222000010120.4000.4292
22Manny GonzalezHoss2000000001010.0000.3331
23Tyler PinaChiefs24643201222010.1670.2869
24Nolan LoRiccoPhillies3991231106200150.3080.34116
25Ben HaffordChiefs33555000062020.1520.31715
26Matt HarringtonHoss27571100111050.2590.31010
27Ronald BlackWombats14550100262000.3570.5918
28Leo DavilaExpos(2018)7100000100040.0000.0002
29Alex BleicherPhillies384721000400100.1840.26216
30Nate DeleonRockies6000000010050.0000.1434
31Christian SpuchesBadgers31894200254050.2900.45014
32Kevin TomaskoRockies6100000010010.0000.1432
33Rich HiltonRoyals22142000030070.1820.2808
34Adam MalinowskiChiefs348934002330110.2650.37514
35Chris RiveraWombats8221000131020.2500.5006
36Marc ParentHornets20041000000050.2000.2007
37Jordan CopesRoyals17441000000030.2350.2357
38Al MateoHoss10111000030060.1000.3086
39Rich SearleWombats9620200170020.2220.5637
40JR FigueroaHornets13000000041090.0000.2788
41Joel FigueroaDevils19460000260030.3160.48010
42Casey RivalRockies22142010191060.1820.4389
43Mike PresnickHoss22440000100030.1820.1828
44Keith SelanderRockies4100000010040.0000.2003
45Kyle QuenzerBadgers255118210621060.4400.50010
46Brian HarrisRoyals3000000000020.0000.0001
47Nico MollicaRockies55717102003400100.3090.35618
48Jon WermePhillies3912154200701030.3850.40014
49Stephen RanieriDevils22650000141060.2270.3709
50Cody FeltaultExpos(2018)20652100020050.2500.31810
51Jay BottiRoyals34763000192170.1760.37017
52Eric MalinowskiChiefs217910000150120.4290.51910
53Ken KlebartHoss24041000050070.1670.31010
54Brian SmoligaWombats6030000110000.5000.5713
55Mike BelleroseHornets24131000000060.1250.12510
56Nick OehmsenRockies277620004390100.2220.46214
57Nico PiscopoPhillies34161718212560050.5000.57514
58Nick PaggioliBadgers375952003830150.2430.41716
59Kevin LinskeyRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
60Mike ReynoldsHoss19121100023090.1050.2929
61Brian Smith-NelsonExpos(2018)24143100080090.1670.37512
62Dan BrunettiExpos(2018)0000000000000.0000.0000
63Sebby MottaPhillies372500000200130.1350.17916
64Matt DziarkowskiRockies11132000001020.2730.3334
65Neil HossHoss19410000030050.0530.18210
66Manny CummingsWombats10100000020060.0000.1677
67George PlatsisExpos(2018)10020100000050.2000.2005
68Matt KaszyckiHornets18111000030090.0560.1909
69Carl GugliettaPhillies24652000061090.2080.38713
70Doug EvansBadgers224301001300100.1360.24010
71Josh SvobodaRoyals3671415520041290.3890.44213
72Zack SavlukHornets20274110010040.3500.3818
73William PricePhillies1110000020001.0001.0001
74Chris LaPointeExpos(2018)151110000600110.0670.3339
75John CorkeryRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
76John ComeyPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
77Mike MorinHornets20130000210080.1500.1909
78Alex WeirExpos(2018)5100000011020.0000.2864
79Mike MotulskiHoss21552100040070.2380.3609
80Dan BolognaChiefs401296110151030.2250.32615
81Paulo IannucciPhillies21393000400030.4290.4299
82Bill RiggieriRoyals307103300360080.3330.44410
83Nikko SevillaChiefs252300000200110.1200.18512
84Sebby MollicaRockies4611144000942090.3040.38517
85Matt L’ItalienDevils21241100120080.1900.2619
86Sam LusardiHoss17000000010090.0000.0568
87Jeff KraucunasExpos(2018)0000000000000.0000.0001
88Josh DeJesusBadgers6421100521020.3330.5563
89Mike AngeliChiefs3110123100130030.3870.44111
90Andrew GurekovichWombats18140100010050.2220.2638
91Elijah LarabaRockies5551143003011170.2000.21118
92Justin CironeDevils21321000760080.0950.29610
93Chris WattsHoss22352010030090.2270.3209
94Aaron SwahnRoyals335730004310110.2120.29712
95Troy CarpenterBadgers299115000382060.3790.53815
96Alex MasseyExpos(2018)2000000000010.0000.0002
97Chris DirgoWombats15010000001070.0670.1259
98Andy DePeauHornets32494100100050.2810.28110
99Mike LessardPhillies378149200061040.3780.47716
100Aaron JonesDevils8000000000040.0000.0004
101Joe “Junior” AntonelliRoyals30271000111060.2330.28111
102Eric NaglePhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
103Jason HurlbutHornets0000000000000.0000.0000
104Matt BoutilierRockies507151030011310110.3000.45318
105Tony EldredgeBadgers4591396005231170.2890.35317
106Max GermanoDevils6312000110010.1670.2863
107Nate LuscombeWombats13132200130120.2310.3538
108Henry WixPhillies17451000521130.2940.38110
109Nick GenoveseDevils6012000010020.1670.2863
110Travis SaloisBadgers17351110110060.2940.3336
111Curtis AnthonyRoyals435105000221130.2330.27714
112Mike MusumeciExpos(2018)18356001050040.2780.4359
113Kevin QuinnPhillies9221000140010.2220.4627
114Rebuen ShirshacBadgers411182100570070.1950.31314
115Brendan SmithChiefs1000000100000.0000.0001
116Stan ZanchoChiefs5100000011030.0000.2863
117Chris RyanRockies387102100062080.2630.39114
118Jordan EnglishRoyals8443110131110.5000.6154
119Steve RiznerHoss240100000110110.0420.11511
120Kiryu KawahataDevils22151000220070.2270.29210
121George LundDevils5110000110020.2000.3332
122Nate CorriveauDevils0000000000000.0000.0000
123Brian FracassoDiamondbacks2020000000001.0001.0001
124Jackson WasielewskiDevils8110000000030.1250.1254
125Jon SykesRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
126Joe PetrasChiefs23354100051130.2170.36711
127Allen LinaresWombats15461100130030.4000.5009
128Joe TurcotteExpos(2018)271172111051060.2590.39412
129Carlos Ruiz Jr.Expos(2018)21141000072050.1900.43310
130Nick TothHornets15150400020020.3330.4128
131Eric FanelliPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
132Andy McKenzieHoss17230200011050.1760.2637
133Scott ClouserRoyals361093100173050.2500.41314
134Luke SacharczykChiefs35890000061060.2570.38113
135Angel DavilaExpos(2018)19042000000010.2110.2119
136Tony FamigliettiHornets11000000002040.0000.1546
137Tommy HoliganPhillies346127100220150.3530.37813
138Desi FigueroaDevils21144100000080.1900.1909
139Anthony AbbiatiHoss19474200132150.3680.4809
140AJ BirminghamRockies351162100541040.1710.27512
141Spenser ShirshacBadgers9111000110040.1110.2004
142Tim FieldRoyals348104100651170.2940.39013
143Brian JacobsDevils0000000000000.0000.0000
144Josh MastersonRockies6200000040000.0000.4004
145Jose ArriagaBadgers265103010252030.3850.51510
146Chris KellyRoyals2000000010010.0000.3331
147John RosarioWombats15310000010020.0670.1258
148Christian DiazHornets26365120320170.2310.27610
149Ethan AronsonRavens4101000020030.0000.3332
150Allen ShippeeBadgers346113500230080.3240.37812
151Brian PeerChiefs19365000241020.3160.4587
152Tyler HoodBadgers7010000000060.1430.1433
153Corey BeaudreauRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
154Jimmy MarinoChiefs4010116210262070.2750.39616
155Chris PlatsisExpos(2018)5121100010000.4000.5002
156Brendon WillisRockies344730001600140.2060.32514
157Frank KernWombats130100000100100.0770.1437
158Matt EllisRockies31691110140140.2900.36112
159Joe BenderPhillies15663210030030.4000.5006
160Tyler AllenExpos(2018)11023100020050.1820.3087
161Matt CreponRockies282120005520110.0360.22913
162Sean LopataDevils20221000010090.1000.1438
163Doug WhitehornChiefs2000000110000.0000.3331
164Cody JohansonPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
165Robbie KilduffWombats10130000120030.3000.4176
166Jay BanksRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
167Zach LockePhillies3811177100050160.4470.50015
168Tyler HeftChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
169Greg KraucunasExpos(2018)20474210100110.3500.3337
170Luis CalderonHornets15220000070050.1330.40910
171Dan CumminsPhillies3517153200452090.4290.52415
172Ben LopataDevils265101000110030.3850.4079
173Pat McMahonDevils13341100101000.3080.3574
174Eli CarpenterBadgers33384101252080.2420.37514
175Steve SadlakChiefs29454000210040.1720.20011
176Christian PerryBadgers4551482002600110.3110.39216
177Mike DeanRockies20686100330120.4000.4588
178Matt GionfriddoDevils0000000000000.0000.0000
179Zach HuntDevils0000000000000.0000.0000
180Pat DeangelisChiefs9012000101000.1110.2003
181Dan CopesRoyals25164200221070.2400.3219
182Don KinsleyPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
183Eric MacwayChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
184Jacob PullenExpos(2018)21121000021070.0950.20811
185Herb MelforPhillies3271145000420110.3440.44713
186Jesse WilkinsonRoyals341410000301160.1180.18413
187Zack NaglePhillies3000000000010.0000.0001
188Shane LegareRoyals18120000002050.1110.2006
189Zach UnderwoodBadgers253431001520100.1600.34412
190Paul ArceHornets23530100153030.1300.35510
191Mike RoushChiefs29283000211070.2760.32311
192Dave MassaroRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
193Kyle McBrideDevils11222100012030.1820.3575
194Mark HiltonRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
195Andy RhodesExpos(2018)20231000500080.1500.15010
196Anthony RedamontiChiefs256128112030020.4800.53610