2023 CTABL Batting

CTABL 2023 Batting

RankPlayerTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOAVGOBPG
1Alex HossHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
2Connor SchrammHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
3Andrew StoloffHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
4Josh NiemczykHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
5Connor HutchinsHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
6Sean PerezRoyals14263100000040.4290.4295
7Nathan GranieriHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
8Jason ValliereChiefs2010000000010.5000.5001
9Alex RooksChiefs3000000000010.0000.0001
10Matt MateyaChiefs19660000320020.3160.3817
11Brian MoskeDucks0000000000000.0000.0000
12Benny DarrowBadgers6020000010020.3330.4293
13Chris ZampinoChiefs1000000000000.0000.0001
14Hunter DombalPhillies15334000003040.2000.3336
15Jack VolgerHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
16Jake NiemczykHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
17Jason BourcierHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
18Hunter DavisHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
19Nate PesinoPhillies11111000130020.0910.2866
20Bryan RiderPhillies10011000020040.1000.2504
21Aidan DonahueWombats37131621001721030.4320.47510
22Angel MoralesWombats23484020220000.3480.40010
23Xavier CarabelloWombats337102100735020.3030.43912
24Joe PishkaChiefs2010000000000.5000.5001
25Nolan LoRiccoPhillies428103300440170.2380.29815
26Matt EliseoRoyals3121000100000.6670.6671
27Garrett RichardelloExpos24455100042020.2080.3679
28Drew ErreraHornets7010000000040.1430.1433
29Devin MurphyPirates2011000000010.5000.5001
30Ben HaffordChiefs36984000047040.2220.40418
31Ronald BlackWombats251510210020130020.4000.60510
32Alex BleicherPhillies398105100060250.2560.34016
33Christian SpuchesPhillies8344300121010.5000.6364
34Corey ShearerDucks3478112022221170.2350.30812
35James MainBadgers0000000000000.0000.0000
36Jay LichotaHornets182210001401110.1110.2618
37Mike BessetteExpos354931104360110.2570.40913
38Andrew SarlesRoyals3581093001100290.2860.42614
39Marc ParentHornets10210000010020.1000.1825
40Joey TorzaBadgers3311000301010.3330.5003
41Dante RobergeExpos5510259210870080.4550.51617
42Mike StaronPirates0000000000000.0000.0000
43JR FigueroaHornets2000000010010.0000.3332
44Christian RiderPhillies441721146024811110.4770.55616
45Nick LoRiccoPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
46Trey LindseyBadgers5201000300000.0000.0002
47John JakubowskiChiefs314112000522140.3550.41714
48Nick MelluzzoHornets3011000000100.3330.2502
49Tyler RepoliChiefs36151810701652030.5000.58113
50Causton Merchant Jr.Phillies401112104011141090.3000.37814
51Luke ThompsenExpos7020000000010.2860.2863
52Xavier MitchellRoyals572523670219701100.4040.46217
53Cody FeltaultDucks357710100191090.2000.37812
54Eric AndersonChiefs44112011410741000.4550.51016
55Angel DeArmasPirates7000000100040.0000.0002
56Spencer MerrittBadgers23111180028100040.4780.63610
57Jay BottiRoyals36797000070530.2500.33317
58Eric MalinowskiChiefs6234101140010.5000.7005
59Mike BelleroseHornets16412000060070.0630.3189
60Nick PaggioliBadgers43911121010541130.2560.37717
61Phil TerbanExpos14110000104080.0710.2787
62Dismael HolguinPirates4201000340010.0000.5002
63Danny LearWombats27586200050020.2960.40610
64Mike ReynoldsHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
65Sebby MottaPhillies4461270000302100.2730.30616
66Luis DeArmasPirates1200000232000.0000.8332
67Dan SteinerChiefs38111417311364150.3680.49016
68Ben TillotsonRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
69Neil HossHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
70Manny CummingsWombats274101000140020.3700.45210
71Carl GugliettaRoyals8021000000020.2500.2504
72Doug EvansBadgers24976201283150.2920.50014
73Peter RichardPhillies251083200234080.3200.46913
74Eryk JonesHornets5471212006100140.2220.23610
75Josh SvobodaRoyals4181818302170160.4390.51014
76Zack SavlukHornets285122310211030.4290.46710
77Ben GuistoPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
78Steve JoynerExpos14222000020150.1430.2356
79Alex WeirExpos4341040000700100.2330.34015
80Dan BolognaChiefs8230000130010.3750.5454
81Kyle BarrettBadgers31747001152050.1290.28916
82Bill RiggieriRoyals261711150065120260.4230.57511
83Nikko SevillaChiefs25275100021050.2800.35712
84Evan ChamberlainChiefs3712145600540050.3780.43914
85Ethan TaylorExpos4413175321370060.3860.47113
86Bryan RodriguezBadgers191084101361020.4210.57712
87Mike AngeliChiefs29342000141130.1380.25713
88Andrew GurekovichWombats328137221170040.4060.51312
89Justin CironeBadgers366960014502140.2500.32618
90Chris WattsHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
91Richard CarabelloPirates6222001100020.3330.3332
92Andy DePeauHornets20042000020040.2000.2738
93Eric RubelmannRoyals2761010200170120.3700.48611
94Nico SpuchesPhillies7001000010020.0000.1254
95Tony EldredgeBadgers2684410031420120.1540.47616
96Mike MatosianWombats21799130361010.4290.5718
97Amillio RobergeExpos482630000210170.1250.17616
98Mike LevesqueBadgers4623161000220161080.3480.52418
99Dylan TerranovaPirates0000000000000.0000.0000
100Randy NoackWombats14210000002040.0710.1886
101Mike MusumeciDucks38810112000900130.2630.40414
102Jeff SchliecherExpos4481351106600120.2950.38014
103Peter TorresBadgers10141000010000.4000.4556
104Ryan GallHornets201230001310110.1000.2509
105Michael LukaszewskiRoyals386101020051500150.2630.47217
106Jack PaloziePirates5020000000010.4000.4002
107Steve RiznerHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
108Aaron TauberDucks3812147000390080.3680.48914
109Matt FuscoRoyals52141875214700100.3460.42416
110Joe PetrasChiefs26787110242060.3080.43813
111Allen LinaresWombats34473000040040.2060.28912
112Joe TurcotteDucks562533238127122060.5890.67118
113Andy McKenzieHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
114Nik MartinBadgers22111052011272020.4550.61311
115Tommy HoliganPhillies21567101340040.2860.4009
116Anthony AbbiatiHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
117Eli ArcherChiefs7000000000030.0000.0003
118Ruben NievesPirates5110100010020.2000.3332
119Ben SchaeferExpos17450100020050.2940.3686
120Josh MastersonDucks9121100000040.2220.2224
121Robert BarbashWombats15663100371010.4000.6097
122Justin BrownExpos14020100020030.1430.2506
123Matt DziarkowskiDucks391216205102104030.4100.56616
124Max AdamsBadgers244511002191070.2080.44113
125Andrew HobbsHornets8101000031030.0000.3334
126Tom SlaneChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
127Kevin OrtizPirates0000000000000.0000.0000
128Matt GarvaisRoyals2841150004120070.3930.57512
129Sean LenehanPhillies7100100000020.0000.0005
130Chris RataicExpos393510000500110.1280.22715
131Zach SagarPhillies1200000020000.0000.6671
132Jimmy MarinoChiefs38111410100360050.3680.45515
133Ryan DavisDucks4618185100674090.3910.50915
134Kenji ZevetchinRoyals3538410071000170.2290.40015
135KC CaroneExpos3861212402324020.3160.40912
136Kez DouglasPirates4122100010010.5000.6002
137Tyler AllenDucks49101310200151190.2650.33916
138Nick SwancuttRoyals201055111480180.2500.4489
139Brandon MaldonadoPirates6220000300020.3330.3332
140Tyler PalumboRoyals369158000850340.4170.45514
141Frank PortaroBadgers39111721203152230.4360.50015
142Robbie KilduffWombats26454000050030.1920.3239
143Roger MoyerBadgers14452000230010.3570.4717
144Tristan GutierrezRoyals2101000010000.0000.3331
145Zach LockePhillies33118102002111170.2420.43515
146Steve RoyDucks398852000800170.2050.34016
147Dan CumminsPhillies2610930002113060.3460.57513
148Ben LopataHornets20485200001120.4000.4098
149Sam MendezExpos34473100041030.2060.30814
150Tony IncontroBadgers2112001010000.5000.6672
151Matt JuddWombats180000000110120.0000.10010
152Pat DeangelisChiefs45151812301732030.4000.46016
153Josue RiveraPirates6111000000020.1670.1672
154Tim HanlonBadgers2100000010010.0000.3331
155Henry JobExpos0000000000000.0000.0000
156Antonio RosaHornets24464111131070.2500.3579
157Herb MelforPhillies437127000263040.2790.40416
158Brandon KilfeatherWombats25251000040030.2000.31010
159Michael LouchenHornets22032110000070.1360.1369
160Paul ArceHornets5000000000040.0000.0002
161Mike RoushChiefs378109100274090.2700.43816
162J.D. MillerBadgers17351100031040.2940.42913
163Ben GardnerBadgers17274000542020.4120.5659
164Brad BouchardHornets3011000000010.3330.3331
165Ryan SkaffBadgers45131616105380090.3560.45317
166Kyle McBrideDucks531113171022910170.2450.36518
167Dismel HolguinPirates7111000110020.1430.2502
168Andy RhodesDucks4251411200210090.3330.34913
169Tim LapierreHornets274521003200140.1850.24110
170Anthony RedamontiChiefs22462200021050.2730.3608
171Parker BennettBadgers35161012202151560120.2860.55417