All Time Leaders Batting

All Time Leaders Batting

RankPlayerTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOAVGOBPG
1Jimmy MarinoChiefs37477110861926344563830.2940.376137
2Josh SvobodaRoyals301681098623281155105670.3620.469113
3Pat DeangelisChiefs299901077420145625191370.3580.439104
4Dan CumminsPhillies29588106381010235371450.3590.466119
5Joe TurcotteDucks2621051055324552347130380.4010.51296
6Herb MelforPhillies32461103632154423125560.3180.379118
7Mike LevesqueBadgers264107913010031017081470.3450.493100
8Alex BleicherPhillies345539044100065232750.2610.361141
9Mike RoushChiefs30561905312312045131760.2950.407124
10Eric RubelmannRoyals197508263223443377210.4160.50079
11Sebby MottaPhillies31043815050012865740.2610.330129
12Matt FuscoRoyals2125880451942413777320.3770.47178
13Zach LockePhillies251607953131344873580.3150.434102
14Eric AndersonChiefs220617861203314235450.3550.42178
15Evan ChamberlainChiefs2418978411935244831290.3240.44086
16Ben HaffordChiefs308627642500457284630.2470.406154
17Tyler RepoliChiefs1696676622606153364130.4500.54264
18Ben LopataHornets25543733680272781630.2860.37198
19Kyle McBrideDucks2455173691309257151950.2980.45698
20Jon WermePhillies196607114900321821220.3620.41975
21Bill RiggieriRoyals1797071451319273767360.3970.49866
22Justin CironeBadgers279627030821834892910.2510.376121
23Tony EldredgeBadgers288646847200146332231070.2360.355123
24Nolan LoRiccoPhillies2315667211110384004520.2900.38997
25Dan SteinerChiefs1484967542014821131150.4530.55258
26Mike MusumeciDucks188486755110133820400.3560.46975
27Aidan DonahueWombats1456966159007717140150.4550.55151
28Kyle BarrettBadgers2283965441101103484270.2850.39199
29Mike AngeliChiefs239576533810194422260.2720.38792
30Xavier MitchellRoyals1836863261364603924360.3440.45664
31Christian SpuchesPhillies20559623815013157478340.3020.524103
32Tyler AllenDucks169396260160331911330.3670.43262
33Nick PaggioliBadgers2414160438021230214840.2490.375104
34Andrew GurekovichWombats19436603692482811500.3090.39775
35Eric MalinowskiChiefs161405840801182801290.3600.45373
36Frank PortaroBadgers166395847606101444110.3490.40458
37John JakubowskiChiefs163345517900211552200.3370.40559
38Nico PiscopoPhillies12950543293513119170.4190.49349
39Ryan SkaffBadgers163405457501383002390.3310.43163
40Joe PetrasChiefs198415226410941105450.2630.40696
41Andy RhodesDucks19130523640012840530.2720.31574
42Marc ParentHornets1979512520001131440.2590.30768
43Zack SavlukHornets16625491892061311290.2950.34857
44Michael LukaszewskiRoyals155194929302112752480.3160.42959
45Ronald BlackWombats143514517500386171250.3150.53365
46Dante RobergeExpos131374522611312652310.3440.46348
47Danny LearWombats135374536932161731140.3330.41750
48Nikko SevillaChiefs22546451640023831660.2000.322107
49Andy DePeauHornets18622452140061610390.2420.30566
50Anthony RedamontiChiefs10324452514230920140.4370.49137
51Aaron TauberDucks131294418200132310360.3360.43955
52Matt GarvaisExpos16629442620185323370.2650.44275
53KC CaroneExpos11424443013031814120180.3860.50043
54Cody FeltaultDucks15934432970071920300.2700.35659
55Doug EvansBadgers17933432790163072540.2400.36789
56Vinny LoRiccoBlue Jays131254216700151400230.3210.38642
57Christian RiderPhillies1053742251014112021200.4000.50041
58Ryan DavisDucks1283641151101622120330.3200.46350
59Kyle QuenzerBadgers134334031921293160270.2990.45059
60Dan BolognaChiefs1192940273109211180.3360.43744
61Tommy HoliganPhillies153304026701101622300.2610.33562
62Shane LegareRoyals11333403390472194250.3540.47642
63Parker BennettBadgers1084938368082735110290.3520.54550
64Allen ShippeeBadgers11626377900111010300.3190.37842
65Mike LessardPhillies13527361940042260200.2670.39362
66Tyler PalumboRoyals126263615100251505210.2860.34957
67Christian PerryBadgers12722361531091610300.2830.36847
68Garrett RichardelloExpos119263534701221111200.2940.44148
69Robert BarbashWombats983435358131025120230.3570.53344
70Zack NaglePhillies9325355740191020230.3760.44835
71Tim LapierreHornets15528351532081632500.2260.30756
72Chris WattsHoss112263412210221511170.3040.38847
73Eric NaglePhillies703134217285312130.4860.50026
74Jeff SchliecherExpos92273410410191630230.3700.47735
75Nik MartinBadgers1254734319114241101370.2720.48061
76Tim FieldRoyals1302534261010101434270.2620.33850
77Tyler TasheaExpos722934175009216070.4720.61631
78Steve SadlakChiefs11325341841161201170.3010.36542
79Mike BessetteExpos1164033147122621220320.2840.47850
80Rich HiltonRoyals11922332420013034390.2770.42350
81Bryan RodriguezBadgers8521331730115193090.3880.51438
82Max AdamsBadgers114283329713143780250.2890.49153
83Adam MalinowskiChiefs10923321671241340360.2940.38946
84Jay BottiRoyals188413225200554510400.1700.354104
85Peter RichardBlue Jays164353214500721231740.1950.36489
86Luke SacharczykChiefs118373211410162220220.2710.39445
87John BoutinBlue Jays9734301240171640160.3090.42734
88Nico MollicaExpos12313301850051200360.2440.31148
89Ethan TaylorExpos7716301252171010100.3900.46625
90Curtis AnthonyRoyals1041830183104101290.2880.35036
91Angel DeArmasPirates1012229850031731110.2870.40240
92Mike BelleroseBlue Jays1711929930102810530.1700.29076
93Jake TarboxChiefs98232918200102654260.2960.45142
94Manny CummingsWombats12824281310083610240.2190.39467
95Jose HernandezChiefs6837281241222155160.4120.53926
96Mike MatosianWombats10222282533071631110.2750.38540
97Sebby MollicaRockies1061927400012850210.2550.33641
98Elijah LarabaRockies1201027135004112300.2250.23443
99Brian PeerChiefs822327173005131170.3290.42331
100Brandon KilfeatherWombats95172713212492060.2840.35839
101Michael LouchenBlue Jays119152716412101510340.2270.31947
102Joe “Junior” AntonelliRoyals9216261010011123140.2830.36136
103Gio MoralesRoyals681826631017810110.3820.45522
104Nick SwancuttRoyals7529262461592723270.3470.51434
105Jason CropleyBlue Jays721225248130610120.3470.40525
106Joel FigueroaDevils8913251310061700100.2810.39641
107Eryk JonesRoyals10727259600212300400.2340.36942
108Alex WeirExpos11610251110021710350.2160.32148
109Aiden McCarthyRoyals11017251010062051220.2270.36846
110Brandon MaldonadoDiamondbacks11325259100151702240.2210.31845
111Steve RoyDucks10919251340011311360.2290.31546
112Greg KraucunasDucks67162517811211240.3730.38023
113Xavier CarabelloPirates802424740017912080.3000.44632
114Matt HarringtonHoss68162464004730100.3530.43625
115Christian DiazHornets91142416231102641220.2640.44340
116Matt DziarkowskiDucks6115242651061411070.3930.57026
117Elias DeleonHoss58192316402196250.3970.50729
118Kiryu KawahataRavens87112360007710240.2640.32636
119Josue RiveraPirates1361323162000810330.1690.22153
120Paul ArceHornets9722238200121862310.2370.38242
121Causton Merchant Jr.Phillies7322221671217890100.3010.43328
122Nick GenoveseHornets9110221410111330440.2420.35542
123Nick WalmerRavens6217221160031520160.3550.49428
124Izzy CrespoRoyals60222115601202411140.3500.53526
125Matt EliseoRoyals79232111200131800320.2660.40232
126Corey ShearerDucks8626212020311781390.2440.35333
127Tim DicksonRavens4115219601471050.5120.59218
128Amillio RobergeExpos1159211740041720400.1830.29944
129Dan CopesRoyals65521174003813100.3230.39023
130J.D. MillerBadgers9618211130212780420.2190.42759
131Andrew SarlesRoyals9215201450022023380.2170.35941
132Brian Smith-NelsonDucks12825201220003971480.1560.37769
133Harris ReidBadgers6014201610261210120.3330.45226
134Alex HinkleBlue Jays681620301011630140.2940.44830
135Allen LinaresWombats901020610031100190.2220.30750
136Scott ClouserRoyals8928201020021882170.2250.39335
137Matt EllisRockies70102033202621130.2860.35429
138Rob RolesDiamondbacks67172022700354110.2990.37724
139Robbie KilduffWombats9513201420071610260.2110.33043
140C.J MillerWombats7721201511113810130.2600.33730
141Aaron SwahnRoyals721319712011840200.2640.36927
142Kenji ZevetchinRoyals105171916301163422640.1810.38554
143Aidan CooneyHoss44171810431990070.4090.50921
144Carl GugliettaRoyals10012181600001923280.1800.31553
145James HallDiamondbacks7010181340061211160.2570.36929
146Steve SalvatorChiefs661818400041411130.2730.40224
147Ryan GallHornets731718960031320180.2470.37530
148Anthony AbbiatiHoss6214181141031762110.2900.47135
149Jordan DeckerHoss821018720041551330.2200.36940
150Luis CalderonHornets7011181130042000160.2570.42236
151Niall MitchellWombats56618154003300110.3210.35629
152Sean PerezRoyals71271713301102902260.2390.45132
153Hunter DombalDiamondbacks82161716402018140190.2070.43036
154Hunter DavisHoss39121712100161050.4360.52217
155Brenden HickeyDiamondbacks72171716110979080.2360.37527
156Luis DeArmasPirates611017600052251210.2790.49433
157Troy CarpenterBadgers481117101004930120.3540.48324
158Matt BoutilierRockies669171140011710180.2580.41725
159Brendon WillisRockies811017400051710340.2100.35435
160Sam MendezExpos801217730051210130.2130.32337
161Hank JobBadgers7012171050041420180.2430.38431
162Matthew CarelloExpos51717156010500110.3330.39321
163Sam StergosHoss74131613201142160.2160.27231
164Anthony MazzaferroBlue Jays83716610011060330.1930.32342
165Franklyn CoraPirates521316145016721110.3080.40321
166Dismael HolguinPirates4912169500161211150.3270.46020
167Chris RataicExpos70716400010900130.2290.31627
168Devin MurphyPirates4281510200250180.3570.41721
169Richard CarabelloPirates51161590116820110.2940.41021
170Randy NoackWombats89815102023940290.1690.27546
171Jordan EnglishRoyals2914158510184130.5170.64312
172Matt JuddWombats6381560005420300.2380.30441
173Zach UnderwoodBadgers82815520021130300.1830.30239
174Justin DeckerHoss691414810071000190.2030.30431
175Kyle McCarthyRoyals24131418522150010.5830.6558
176Christian TorresRoyals8717148401131080450.1610.30540
177Desi FigueroaRavens8321451000020320.1690.18836
178Guillermo PaulinoDucks471114104005810100.2980.41119
179Antonio RosaHornets63814123122320240.2220.27922
180Jesse WilkinsonRoyals92714810001003400.1520.22939
181Eric BrainardChiefs3951312201161060.3330.43515
182Mason NeumannPirates47131374306150090.2770.45221
183Ryan YorskiBlue Jays53613830011120200.2450.39424
184Anthony GiovenelliHoss497131330021020130.2650.41024
185Jay LichotaHornets861413910072501520.1510.33939
186Norgie CastroWombats5014134100322070.2600.31521
187Nick MelluzzoHornets379139211112170.3510.39015
188Nate LuscombeWombats5571364207912120.2360.34326
189Rebuen ShirshacBadgers691713620061000100.1880.29125
190Matt CartwrightRavens272135200170030.4810.58812
191Andy McKenzieHoss527137400136380.2500.34428
192Angel DavilaExpos(2018)592136000030080.2200.25824
193Tony FamigliettiHornets77121360002950230.1690.29735
194Eli CarpenterBadgers584131110121130190.2240.37531
195Tim HanlonBadgers531313940071300110.2450.39421
196Juan AlmonteDiamondbacks25111315501244060.5200.63610
197Ben GardnerBadgers61913700013730180.2130.32429
198Alex PuentePirates2791211320940090.4440.51611
199Tysen BillingsHoss53121290126900140.2260.33928
200Allen NunezWombats315125210230040.3870.44112
201Dave RobertsWhalers315126100123080.3870.47215
202Carlos Ruiz Jr.Ravens5961253000830130.2030.32924
203Bryan SoriaHornets6551270001601180.1850.25023
204Jose ArriagaBadgers326124010252060.3750.48712
205Sean LopataRavens55101221001600180.2180.29521
206Justis BarbeauDiamondbacks5481251002941130.2220.36823
207Dismel HolguinPirates511312910014111080.2350.38120
208Connor SchrammHoss415111510121011140.2680.41525
209JR FigueroaHornets587111030001610240.1900.37331
210Ryan PandolfiChiefs631611224014832120.1750.28926
211Stephen RanieriRavens54121102102930150.2040.34825
212Spencer MerrittBadgers23111180028100040.4780.63610
213Paulo IannucciDucks468117000580080.2390.35222
214Jason HurlbutHornets4571130000310110.2440.30618
215Henry WixPhillies4161140016231120.2680.34019
216Brian FilbigExpos325118301151070.3440.44714
217Brian FracassoDiamondbacks275114300012030.4070.46711
218Eli ArcherChiefs61911710013700200.1800.26527
219Ruben NievesPirates5161182102380290.2160.35528
220Zach SagarDiamondbacks3010118200064020.3670.52514
221Joe BenderPhillies318116310040040.3550.42912
222Jacob PullenRockies62411300001010290.1770.30132
223Kevin PutkonenRoyals256108220090000.4000.55910
224Tyler PinaChiefs3911104321722010.2560.32615
225Chris RiveraWombats3791060104810100.2700.41321
226Mike Staron-4131010005000200.2440.24415
227Hunter Loomis-316108301190160.3230.46313
228Daniel WoodWhalers298103100380060.3450.48615
229Matt L’ItalienRavens6741041003311240.1490.19433
230Josh DeJesusBadgers41111062007853100.2440.40418
231Chris Ryan-4471021000920130.2270.38218
232Ryan BrownBadgers49710720011010180.2040.35024
233Colin JohnsonDiamondbacks32161060009101020.3130.48812
234Jesus SanchezExpos3071011200321130.3330.38212
235Ivan RamosDucks3071011110003020.3330.39411
236Roger MoyerBadgers4611106000480070.2170.33336
237Eric FischlRockies315940001310120.2900.37113
238Drew ErreraHornets23791200530060.3910.4629
239Christian SteinerChiefs20796500250030.4500.5609
240Brian SmoligaWombats30192000210000.3000.32313
241George PlatsisExpos(2018)516941103900130.1760.30021
242Chris LaPointe-43591010111111240.2090.37527
243Keith Van DyneExpos26392100342050.3460.46910
244Matt CreponBadgers75592000111320320.1200.26736
245Doug WhitehornChiefs386961003300100.2370.29315
246Vince CameraDiamondbacks18796300951010.5000.6257
247Tyler KapushinskiHornets619842003401140.1310.18223
248Romelo DominguezRavens25285100110040.3200.34610
249Angel MoralesWombats23484020220000.3480.40010
250Bladimir SantosPirates378840008710110.2160.35620
251Chris SmithHoss334883100110110.2420.28613
252Rich SearleWombats35108651031211100.2290.42918
253Ken KlebartHoss593821001710120.1360.23925
254Mike DowlingRockies14381200420030.5710.6256
255Matt KaszyckiHornets535852002400250.1510.21124
256Steven Santiago Jr.Whalers24683300341180.3330.43313
257JoJo BaezExpos394820002510170.2050.31119
258Tim CurtisBlue Jays24785200231090.3330.42910
259Steve RiznerHoss643810000710220.1250.22230
260Mike DeanRockies20686100330120.4000.4588
261Perry RussoBadgers32128103035130120.2500.33313
262Gabe CustodioRoyals294751003801110.2410.39515
263James ConlinHoss60107500001120380.1170.27434
264Connor DombalDiamondbacks43873000115130280.1630.49332
265Sam AlejandroPhillies22273100000050.3180.3188
266Chris FigueroaBlue Jays396741000470170.1790.36023
267Johnathon SartoriRavens274700003400130.2590.35512
268AJ MaggioreChiefs4097400061360200.1750.44132
269Joey TorzaBadgers681476100151930330.1030.32236
270Ian AdelsteinExpos(2018)23075100000030.3040.3047
271Nick OehmsenRockies698730004990250.1010.28737
272Yadi SierraRoyals237741002171060.3040.61011
273Danny MusumeciDucks28573000260090.2500.38212
274Max GermanoRavens25777010320060.2800.33310
275Peter TorresBadgers21474100121010.3330.41711
276Kevin McKenzieChiefs353731000300110.2000.26317
277Ryan FloriRockies35672200131080.2000.28214
278Manny FloresRoyals25675010160060.2800.41911
279John RosarioWombats501072200052060.1400.24624
280Gavin CaseyExpos26372000322090.2690.36712
281Hunter SmithRavens374730100500180.1890.28616
282Kez Douglas-14472100320020.5000.5636
283Cam McPeckExpos20777201040060.3500.4589
284Tristan Gutierrez-28874100681130.2500.42111
285Stephen BlakeBadgers28673000710070.2500.27610
286Avery GuernseyRoyals18674000680020.3890.5778
287Justin TokarzDevils223740001401100.3180.4079
288Collin LawrenceDiamondbacks288710100252010.2500.40011
289Leo DavillaRavens226632001600120.2730.42912
290Brandon MercadoRoyals28662000480050.2140.38913
291Matt MateyaChiefs19660000320020.3160.3817
292Aidan HechtChiefs28663000261080.2140.37113
293Jaeden RasmusRoyals21560100470020.2860.4649
294Nick DiTarantoDevils30464200130030.2000.27311
295Leo DavilaExpos(2018)44116320191001220.1360.29118
296Chase PlourdeBadgers31462010122040.1940.28611
297Jordan CopesRoyals39562000031070.1540.23314
298Devin LopezRavens396630003500210.1540.25019
299Mike ReynoldsHoss504661001853160.1200.28823
300Dan BrunettiExpos(2018)29863100154050.2070.39512
301Kaleb DeJesusHornets24116020013710110.2500.43810
302Elliot SchaefferHoss20461100120140.3000.3488
303Nico SpuchesDiamondbacks40666100272090.1500.30619
304Nick VieraWhalers22362210220090.2730.33311
305Travis SaloisBadgers19463110110060.3160.3507
306Preston HuntRoyals263641004310140.2310.33312
307Paul WeinsteinRockies31364000040060.1940.28614
308AJ BirminghamRockies351162100541040.1710.27512
309Cody BouteillerBadgers309691013105190.2000.45716
310Sabiel ZimmermanPirates274661012300160.2220.30014
311Justin BrownExpos33262100490090.1820.35716
312Scott GreenbaumBadgers27463000392040.2220.44713
313Chris PlatsisExpos(2018)376633000800120.1620.31118
314Brad BouchardHornets18264000011060.3330.4007
315Bobby AquinoWombats19264200010120.3160.3338
316Wilson FigueroaHornets15051100020050.3330.4127
317Jalen OrtizRavens16252000320020.3130.3897
318Ethan MichaelBlue Jays333521004320110.1520.26313
319AJ RooksExpos13553000210040.3850.4295
320Trey LindseyExpos19455000611130.2630.3187
321Charlie LageRavens23553000130050.2170.3089
322Lawrence GlistaHornets13352100020020.3850.4674
323Neil HossHoss587500000500140.0860.15930
324Ben FischbeinChiefs13250000001040.3850.4295
325Ben GuistoPhillies16152000010110.3130.33312
326Franklin FriasHornets16551100310040.3130.3535
327Mike MorinHornets393510003410210.1280.22720
328Mike MotulskiHoss21552100040070.2380.3609
329Angel RiveraDiamondbacks22754210390040.2270.4529
330Aiden WoodHornets403531000410180.1250.22217
331Dan MurrayHoss10651100170020.5000.7064
332Kevin QuinnPhillies26353000190050.1920.40016
333Jomar MoralesHornets9350000020000.5560.6364
334Nick TothHornets18150400020020.2780.3509
335Beckett ScannelliWombats11252100310030.4550.5005
336Ben Schaefer-19450100020050.2630.3337
337Mason BeaupreHornets19152000120070.2630.3338
338Ryan CouturasBlue Jays247551006103070.2080.48612
339Sam DionneHornets17156000420050.2940.3686
340Robert WaltersWhalers22253100001080.2270.26110
341Thomas LongyearChiefs12252100350100.4170.5566
342Gordie LustilaHoss14253100031010.3570.5006
343Justin UribeChiefs20551100170020.2500.44413
344Steve HarrisonHoss7441101021000.5710.7004
345Justin AudoinWombats15043100020070.2670.3539
346Todd EulianoRoyals6241000030000.6670.7783
347Jason ValliereChiefs7142000002010.5710.6673
348YoskarRavens16341000020080.2500.3338
349Benny DarrowBadgers19542100271040.2110.44411
350Yoandy ColladoPirates236460011500100.1740.32111
351Zach RiderHornets16544101712030.2500.3685
352AJ BlanchetteChiefs12645001324020.3330.5565
353William CarlisleExpos12044000110010.3330.3857
354Victor BoriaRavens10441000231020.4000.5716
355Bobby WhiteWombats23747000262060.1740.38716
356John CarlsonHoss18143000000080.2220.2226
357Casey RivalRockies22142010191060.1820.4389
358Mike PresnickHoss22440000100030.1820.1828
359Tyler PulverExpos18243100010050.2220.2639
360John O’MaraRockies25341200220070.1600.22210
361Ryan GilbertBadgers9341000210040.4440.5003
362William PricePhillies27441000170040.1480.32414
363Josh BologhDiamondbacks12141000000120.3330.3085
364Marc AndreukBadgers291450002002130.1380.12912
365Jadon GonzalezRavens15441000320030.2670.3536
366Michael DeLucaHornets14540100432010.2860.4745
367Nolan DeVivoBadgers12245101011050.3330.4297
368Kobe MartinezExpos204401007610100.2000.40710
369Mike TingleyChiefs12342100030070.3330.4676
370Andrew HobbsHornets22241000041070.1820.3339
371Pat McMahonDevils13341100101000.3080.3574
372David TuckerDucks20242200031080.2000.3339
373Cade McCarthyRoyals443441002320300.0910.18424
374Tyler SmithChiefs12442200240030.3330.5008
375Michael AngurilWombats19440110030060.2110.31811
376Mike BordanaroChiefs11231000111010.2730.3854
377Josh NiemczykHoss395320000930170.0770.29423
378Mike MartinRavens8330000010020.3750.4444
379Alex RooksChiefs12332000210040.2500.3086
380Matt KirbyRoyals8230100110020.3750.4447
381Jarel BatistaPirates16134100010070.1880.2358
382Joseph MollicaRockies7131000000010.4290.4292
383Quinn RogersBadgers9331000301030.3330.4004
384Joseph PenaWombats7131000000030.4290.4295
385Nate StarkHoss17132000000050.1760.1767
386Vinny BiancuzzoChiefs12131100010030.2500.3085
387Phil TerbanExpos313330002250160.0970.26315
388Matt DziarkowskiRockies11132000001020.2730.3334
389Jeremy RosadoWombats266321103331150.1150.27314
390Jon SmithDevils25130000020080.1200.18513
391Tom KubikBadgers12230200110010.2500.3084
392Jeff Van SteenbergenChiefs6233000100010.5000.5002
393Dylan BenzExpos353310007550220.0860.28919
394Billy ValenciaWhalers250320000230130.1200.26715
395John ComeyPhillies19332200160090.1580.3609
396Sam LusardiHoss363300000200160.0830.13217
397Alex MasseyDucks24430000120080.1250.19212
398Chris DirgoWombats383310001410160.0790.18624
399TJ GraffamWhalers291320000310180.1030.21216
400Anthony CalegariChiefs20232100040050.1500.2929
401Christian Wilson-11231000001070.2730.3333
402Jake JuddWombats11331000211020.2730.3857
403Tyler Schiavone-325312000310180.0940.19412
404Miguel AngurioWhalers264330001500110.1150.25814
405Ethan AronsonRavens3193410061200190.0970.34914
406Giovanni AlvaradoWhalers20033200010020.1500.19012
407Dan BachertDevils18331000010070.1670.21110
408Cory MasonWhalers242320001611110.1250.31315
409Rob WyseRockies15032000111040.2000.2948
410Jeremy OssaExpos21133000110050.1430.18219
411Greg GionfriddoDucks245320000400110.1250.25012
412Cole RogersExpos20133300242050.1500.34610
413Ethan SavlukHornets20531000191070.1500.4339
414Jake SkinnerDiamondbacks5231000131010.6000.7783
415Sean LawrenceDiamondbacks7534100220010.4290.5564
416Brian BoernerRockies3121000020000.6670.8002
417Christian BarryRoyals3023100000010.6670.6671
418Tim GelzinisHoss6020200000010.3330.3333
419Mike CooksonRoyals5222000010120.4000.4292
420Josh ConnellyChiefs12221000020030.1670.2865
421Steve GiambraRoyals3223000310000.6670.7501
422Jake NiemczykHoss2662100031010140.0770.35120
423Alex CarlPhillies6222000000010.3330.3334
424Christian MaggioreChiefs164220002300110.1250.2638
425Juan CastilloPirates6220000010000.3330.4293
426Josh BlanchardExpos8222101000010.2500.2503
427Rob CorreiaDiamondbacks7120000000010.2860.2863
428Mark GetchellWhalers8121000000020.2500.2503
429Nick ChalifouxChiefs5220000010010.4000.5002
430Devan GroverBadgers185210004510140.1110.33310
431AJ PlacanicoHornets10221000030070.2000.3856
432Leiben OcasioDevils231210000210150.0870.19210
433Collin KeaneRavens9521100220020.2220.3644
434Al MateoHoss231220000700120.0870.30013
435Damian LavertueWhalers13122100140080.1540.3538
436Sean PerezHoss12120000130030.1670.3335
437Luke ThompsenExpos9020000000010.2220.2224
438John FelicianoRoyals16322000010090.1250.1767
439Steve JoynerExpos14222000020150.1430.2356
440Aidan GagnonHornets9120100010020.2220.3004
441Kevin Lukeivic-5121000010020.4000.5002
442Mason MillerExpos9020000000030.2220.2223
443Joe BeaudryExpos5120100000000.4000.4002
444Dave MichaudHoss19222000241040.1050.2928
445Jack PaloziePirates7220000000010.2860.2863
446Justin O’ConnellWombats9120000000020.2220.2227
447Josh MastersonDucks9121100000040.2220.2224
448Chris McGrathDevils3120000000010.6670.6671
449Chris SoaresHornets5322000140030.4000.6673
450Will SmithHoss21121000010040.0950.1369
451Cody PotvinExpos13321100211020.1540.2678
452Tony SponzoRavens222210000300100.0910.20012
453Dane LustilaHoss221211000800110.0910.33311
454Josh EldredgeBadgers253210001810170.0800.32416
455Mitch LemereChiefs8220000120040.2500.4009
456John SkinnerDiamondbacks3223100010000.6670.7501
457Joe MitchellHoss2010000000010.5000.5001
458Mark CoreyDevils9012100010020.1110.2003
459Ryan MarioniHornets7110000100020.1430.1434
460Jose RiveraRoyals13110000102070.0770.2005
461Tyler GibbsRockies6111100210030.1670.2862
462Kevin DwireHoss3312000010100.3330.4004
463Alex HossHoss4110000211000.2500.5004
464Matt LallierRockies2010000000010.5000.5002
465Nick RodriguezRockies1210100200001.0001.0001
466Nate PesinoPhillies11111000130020.0910.2866
467Bryan RiderPhillies10011000020040.1000.2504
468Joe PishkaChiefs2010000000000.5000.5001
469Cory HuntChiefs2010000010000.5000.6671
470Christian PetersonPhillies5010000010010.2000.3333
471Aidan FitzgeraldHornets6110000000020.1670.1672
472Mason GlickmanBlue Jays5112100200000.2000.2003
473Ethan PancoastDiamondbacks9210000010030.1110.2004
474Vik VakatiHoss2110000100000.5000.5001
475Anthony Maggiore, Sr.Chiefs6010000000000.1670.1672
476Charlies OlbriasExpos5010000000010.2000.2002
477Kyle BatesWhalers7211000001010.1430.2504
478Tim FogartyChiefs2110000000000.5000.5001
479Manny GonzalezHoss19110000011030.0530.1437
480Bill DickersonDevils3110000000010.3330.3332
481Kevin TomaskoRockies9410000170020.1110.5006
482James MainBadgers221110002130120.0450.19211
483Alex CanzellariniRoyals6311100112040.1670.4443
484Corey RiouxRockies12110000030040.0830.2678
485Brian CunninghamExpos(2018)10010000220010.1000.2504
486Anthony CeniglioExpos9010000021050.1110.3335
487Austin Ducot-11111000001060.0910.1674
488Brandon WhiteExpos2111000000000.5000.5002
489Nic CangimiChiefs5112010100020.2000.2003
490Ryan GoodaleBadgers8211000000040.1250.1253
491Matt AndersonHornets8210100120010.1250.3003
492Alex OrtizRoyals7110000110050.1430.2504
493Joe MarinoHoss16211000030080.0630.2117
494Mike RussellHoss5010000020020.2000.4293
495Stan ZanchoChiefs8111000011040.1250.3004
496Reuben FieldsHornets10010010000060.1000.1004
497Jim Weir-5011000000020.2000.2002
498George LundDevils5110000110020.2000.3332
499Jackson WasielewskiRavens14110000020060.0710.1888
500Anthony Pisano-3110000110020.3330.5001
501Dan MeikleExpos3010100010020.3330.5002
502Spenser ShirshacBadgers9111000110040.1110.2004
503Pablo PatxotRoyals14111000131080.0710.2786
504Tyler HoodBadgers7010000000060.1430.1433
505Frank KernWombats130100000100100.0770.1437
506Matt DionneHornets16110000151050.0630.3188
507Tony IncontroBadgers2112001010000.5000.6672
508JT MullinsRockies13110000000080.0770.0779
509Terry HarperRavens13211000040050.0770.2949
510Austin MillerBadgers10311000160050.1000.4387
511Steve Rud-5011000000040.2000.2002
512Ovel HernandezDiamondbacks6312000120020.1670.3752
513Seth ZimmermanHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
514Connor WaittHoss1100000010000.0000.5002
515Matt McCluskeyRoyals3000000000010.0000.0001
516Mike WineDevils0000000000000.0000.0000
517Shane MarrenDevils4100000000000.0000.0002
518Will CampbellExpos(2018)5000000000040.0000.0004
519Zach HubenyChiefs2000000000010.0000.0001
520Nate OwenRoyals6000000000060.0000.0002
521Joe SzerejkoHornets2000000000020.0000.0001
522Francisco AlvaradoHornets1100000010100.0000.3331
523Joe RispoliHoss2000000000010.0000.0001
524Steve PinoHoss1000000000010.0000.0003
525Kevin BabcockHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
526Jake KaletteHoss3000000000010.0000.0002
527Rob KissRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
528Tom CwiklaRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
529Jeremy FreyRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
530Dan HespelerRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
531Francisco FigueroaWombats3000000000020.0000.0002
532Kyle JessieRockies1000000000010.0000.0001
533Tyler WaltersChiefs1100000010010.0000.5001
534Matt Snurkowski-4000000010020.0000.2002
535Joshua RiveraRavens0000000000000.0000.0000
536Nicholas WalmerRavens0000000000000.0000.0000
537Justin MalikRavens0000000000000.0000.0000
538Michael BodanaroChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
539Angel DavilaChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
540Andrew StoloffHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
541John ScovillHoss0000000000000.0000.0001
542Luis AntonettyHoss0000000000000.0000.0001
543Connor HutchinsHoss0000000000000.0000.0001
544Kevin DeLorgeRoyals2000000010020.0000.3332
545Brendan LynchChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
546Bruce HaffordChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
547Nathan GranieriHoss11001000030020.0000.2147
548Angel SantiagoHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
549Luis RamosRavens7000000000070.0000.0003
550Hunter FoxRavens3000000000010.0000.0002
551Brian MoskeDucks0000000000000.0000.0000
552Chris ZampinoChiefs1000000000000.0000.0001
553Jack VolgerHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
554Jason BourcierHoss0000000000000.0000.0000
555Richard ConfortiPhillies0000000000000.0000.0001
556Derek GattiPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
557Jack MaloneyPhillies3000000000020.0000.0003
558Brenden NicholsonChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
559Aaron MitchellRoyals7201000040060.0000.3643
560Alan MWombats0000000000000.0000.0000
561Alex PadillaPhillies1000000000000.0000.0002
562Daniel VargasPirates3000000000020.0000.0001
563Ethan MunsonDucks0000000000000.0000.0000
564MattHornets2000000110020.0000.3331
565Jack RisleyRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
566John AvilesBlue Jays3530300001430270.0000.32725
567Jocobi BouchardBlue Jays1000000000000.0000.0001
568Devin GilbertExpos1000000010010.0000.5001
569Howard RebhunBlue Jays0000000000000.0000.0001
570Trevor BuchananExpos0000000000000.0000.0000
571Dante BrinkleyRoyals6000000001100.0000.1253
572Eric CorehouseRoyals2100000010000.0000.3331
573Anibal SuarezRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
574Mike DerasmoRoyals3000000000010.0000.0002
575Aidan McQuarrieDiamondbacks0000000000000.0000.0000
576Will RestallChiefs2200000001000.0000.3331
577Dominic AldrichBlue Jays0000000000000.0000.0000
578Dylan KolakowskiRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
579Kolby QuinnExpos0000000000000.0000.0000
580Julian OrtizExpos0000000000000.0000.0000
581Robb SegarExpos2000000010000.0000.3331
582Alex OrtizExpos3301000240000.0000.5712
583Derrel MitchellExpos0000000000000.0000.0000
584Brenden AlbertRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
585Stanley CipkasBadgers2000000010020.0000.3331
586Armani CrespoExpos0000000000000.0000.0001
587Kevin JohnsonChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
588Samantha ScottWhalers10000000010030.0000.0914
589Luke GalerDiamondbacks0000000000000.0000.0000
590Israel RamosChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
591Jacob LeibowitzDiamondbacks0000000000000.0000.0000
592Jan CruzDiamondbacks0000000000000.0000.0000
593Emmanuel PolancoDiamondbacks0000000000000.0000.0000
594Jeffrey MercerDiamondbacks0000000000000.0000.0000
595Raymond ReynosoPirates0000000000000.0000.0000
596Matthew McGovernPirates0000000000000.0000.0000
597Devon BarthelettePirates0000000000000.0000.0000
598Dylan LemaireExpos1000000000010.0000.0001
599Nico ChaviarasChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
600David VegaRoyals8001000000030.0000.0005
601Glen HarbinBlue Jays0000000000000.0000.0000
602Kevin HughesRockies1000000000010.0000.0001
603Nate DeleonRockies6000000010050.0000.1434
604Joseph Clemens IIIRoyals2000000000010.0000.0002
605Tyler TanasiHornets3000000000000.0000.0002
606Tyler TanassiHornets0000000000000.0000.0000
607Nick LoRiccoPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
608Lucas TarbellExpos10501000235030.0000.4447
609Peter RogersWhalers3100000010030.0000.2504
610Keith SelanderRockies4100000010040.0000.2003
611Brian HarrisRoyals3000000000020.0000.0001
612Mike PepinExpos1000000000010.0000.0001
613Adam WaltersWhalers0000000000000.0000.0000
614Angel RiveraBadgers14100000012090.0000.1767
615Rory MayerRoyals2000000000010.0000.0001
616Nolan FinanExpos0000000000000.0000.0000
617Ron Carr-0000000000000.0000.0000
618Randolph HinjosaWhalers6000000121050.0000.3337
619Bryan MesterDiamondbacks1000000000010.0000.0002
620Kevin LinskeyRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
621Ben TillotsonRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
622Brian Smith-NelsonDucks0000000000000.0000.0000
623Sean MyersExpos(2018)2000000020020.0000.5003
624Dylan JacksonHornets0000000000000.0000.0000
625John CorkeryRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
626Luis GonzalezWombats11001000000050.0000.0008
627Irvin GonzalezWombats0000000000000.0000.0000
628Jeff KraucunasExpos(2018)0000000000000.0000.0001
629Thomas ScheinblumWhalers12100000020070.0000.1437
630Steve CichockiExpos(2018)3200000010010.0000.2502
631Mike LacaftaDucks4000000010030.0000.2002
632Stephen CichockiDucks3000000010010.0000.2502
633Aaron JonesDevils8000000000040.0000.0004
634Kyle Eldridge-2000000000020.0000.0001
635Anthony JobaggyDiamondbacks3000000010010.0000.2501
636Avery BoissyExpos(2018)6100000010040.0000.1432
637Dylan TerranovaPirates0000000000000.0000.0000
638Jason Banks-0000000000000.0000.0000
639Brendan SmithChiefs1000000100000.0000.0001
640Daniel PuentePirates1000000000000.0000.0001
641Dan HobsonExpos(2018)0000000000000.0000.0000
642Eric KoboskiDucks4100000040010.0000.5003
643Brett KwiatkowskiPirates6000000000020.0000.0002
644Nate CorriveauDevils0000000000000.0000.0000
645Aaron SmithHornets260000000200140.0000.07110
646Jon SykesRoyals1102000030010.0000.7501
647Eric FanelliPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
648Josh Santiago-0000000000000.0000.0001
649Yexenia SantiagoWhalers12100000000070.0000.0007
650Jonathan RomeroWhalers7000000010060.0000.1254
651Brian JacobsDevils15000000010090.0000.0639
652Josh MastersonRockies6200000040000.0000.4004
653Chris KellyRoyals2000000010010.0000.3331
654Tom SlaneChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
655Kevin OrtizPirates0000000000000.0000.0000
656Dylan McMahonExpos9200000110040.0000.1005
657Sean LenehanPhillies7100100000020.0000.0005
658Joe BowkerExpos(2018)0000000000000.0000.0000
659Corey BeaudreauRoyals3000000000020.0000.0001
660Tyler AparoWombats2000000000000.0000.0002
661Cody JohansonPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
662Jay BanksRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
663Tyler HeftChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
664Mike KingDucks0000000000000.0000.0000
665Dylan CataniaExpos6200000141030.0000.4554
666Matt GionfriddoDevils6000000000040.0000.0002
667Zach HuntDevils0000000000000.0000.0000
668Frank CarabilloWombats3000000000020.0000.0003
669Hayden HallHornets12100000030090.0000.2005
670Nico RechaiaWhalers0000000000000.0000.0000
671Don KinsleyPhillies0000000000000.0000.0000
672Eric MacwayChiefs0000000000000.0000.0000
673Henry JobExpos0000000000000.0000.0000
674Austin WatkinsHornets2001000010010.0000.3331
675Fayz BaigExpos0000000000000.0000.0002
676Ray HalleRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
677Dave MassaroRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
678Mark HiltonRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
679Brian AquinoWombats1100000010000.0000.5001
680Teddy HespelerRoyals0000000000000.0000.0000
681Landon WyskiewiczDiamondbacks5100000101030.0000.1672
682Jarai BoldenDiamondbacks2000000000000.0000.0001